Full Name

Janice Parker

Born

November 13, 1937

Age

83y 346d

Also Known As

Janice Wady

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST5811726024.570230
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST53923432/132/1311.332.2130.60000
Janice Parker
Explore Statsguru Analysis