Matches (21)
IPL (2)
Inter-Insular (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
Charlotte Edwards (4)

Full Name

Jacobus Johannes Francios Dreyer

Born

March 14, 1994, Johannesburg

Age

28y 68d

Nicknames

Janko

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC36130811361.6054556.511242020
List A4401156928.7513982.730114310
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3------------
List A4------------