background-image
Javed Alam
background-image

Javed Alam

Nepal

Full Name

Javed Idrish Alam

Born

January 25, 1985, Birganj

Age

36y 186d

Also Known As

Mustaq

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS