Matches (18)
IPL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)
BAN v SL (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)
CWC League 2 (1)
T20 Challenge (1)

Full Name

Jaycin Snyman

Born

March 09, 1993, Port Elizabeth

Age

29y 79d

Nicknames

Snyers

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast

Education

Grey High School

TEAMS