Full Name

Jean-Piere Le Roux

Born

November 02, 1993, Potchefstroom

Age

27y 359d

Also Known As

JP le Roux

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

relations

(brother)

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC320221.00922.22000020
T201113131*-21147.61002200
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3639023893/334/7626.443.6643.3000
T201------------