Matches (18)
WI v NZ (1)
Men's Hundred (2)
Women's Hundred (2)
CWC League 2 (1)
CWC CL B (2)
RL Cup (8)
BAH v KUW (1)
IRE v AFG (1)

Full Name

Jennifer A Turner

Born

September 05, 1969

Age

52y 343d

Also Known As

Jennifer Logan

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST6813011*4.280020
WODI3014254154.500060
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST691311469193/425/8424.682.1469.0000
WODI30301592695285/55/524.822.6156.8010
Jennifer A Turner
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI