Matches (17)
BAN v SL (1)
IPL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)
T20 Challenge (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)

Full Name

Joanna Michelle Chamberlain

Born

April 25, 1969, Leicester

Age

53y 32d

Also Known As

Jo Jordon

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST91321975917.900100
WODI3929842247*20.0900170
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST9131840693285/268/12624.752.2565.7020
WODI39391928805497/87/816.422.5039.3220
Jo Chamberlain
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI
Photos
Jo Chamberlain and Karen Smithies show the trophy some love
Jo Chamberlain
Jo Chamberlain