Full Name

Joel Daniel Veeran

Born

December 11, 1998, Durban

Age

23y 207d

Nicknames

Juicy J

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Playing Role

Wicketkeeper

Education

Glenwood

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC152314145918.8184249.160157060
List A7601304921.6618669.890011010
T20610000.0040.00000010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC15------------
List A7------------
T206------------
Recent Matches - Player