Full Name

John Henry Thomas Manners-Sutton

Born

May 27, 1814, Westminster, London

Died

June 24, 1877, South Kensington, London, (aged 63y 28d)

Also Known As

Viscount Canterbury

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC10190144337.570020
Bowling
FormatMatWktsBBI5w10w
FC1053/?00