Full Name

Margaret Joyce Currie

Born

1933

Also Known As

Joyce Innes

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST35273*2.330020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST3545017033/363/7956.662.26150.0000
Margaret Joyce Currie
Explore Statsguru Analysis