background-image
Julie Stockton
background-image

Julie Stockton

Australia
Julie Stockton

INTL CAREER: 1976 - 1979

Full Name

Julie Stockton

Born

April 19, 1959, Sydney, New South Wales

Age

62y 54d

Also Known As

Julie Robinson

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTEST34016211740.501015061
WODI320743.500010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST3124130---4.33-000
WODI3------------
Julie Stockton
Explore Statsguru Analysis