background-image
Junior Mosepele
background-image

Junior Mosepele

Botswana

Full Name

Junior Mosepele

Born

December 17, 2001

Age

19y 218d

Nicknames

Jukes

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS