background-image
Kalyanashish Basu
background-image

Kalyanashish Basu

Bangladesh
Kalyanashish Basu

Full Name

Kalyanashish Basu

Born

August 04, 1984, Rangpur

Age

36y 312d

Nicknames

Bappi

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC34112365*41.0020460.290115100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3------------

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Kalyanashish Basu