Matches (17)
BAN v SL (1)
IPL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)
T20 Challenge (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)

Kandhaday Srinivasan

Singapore
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Bangladesh
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Kandhadayar G Srinivasan

Born

June 21, 1970, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Age

51y 340d

Also Known As

KG Srini

Other

Umpire