background-image
Karan Kumar
background-image

Karan Kumar

Kuwait

Full Name

Karan Kumar

Born

July 17, 1984, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Age

36y 338d

Also Known As

Pappu Bhai

Batting Style

Right hand bat

TEAMS