Matches (22)
IPL (2)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Charlotte Edwards (4)
Inter-Insular (2)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Kelly Sarah Anderson

Born

February 04, 1983, Auckland

Age

39y 106d

Also Known As

Kelly Hill

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODI652229*7.336533.84001000
WT20I21111*-1100.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI6622818753/453/4537.404.9245.6000
WT20I21241733/173/175.664.258.0000
Kelly Sarah Anderson
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I