Full Name

Koushik Biplab Ghosh

Born

October 22, 1992, NorthParganas

Age

28y 361d

Also Known As

Koushik Ghosh

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1422160811428.95149440.692275040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC144904211/161/1642.002.8090.00000