background-image
Kuldeep Lal
background-image

Kuldeep Lal

Spain

INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021

Full Name

Kuldeep Lal

Born

July 28, 1996

Age

25y 123d

Also Known As

Kuldeep Karan

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I1151883822.0064137.50006240
T201151883822.0064137.50006240
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I1167813542/332/3333.7510.3819.5000
T201167813542/332/3333.7510.3819.5000
Kuldeep Lal
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Recent Matches - Player