background-image
Kutub Abbas
background-image

Kutub Abbas

Kenya

Full Name

Kutub Gulam Abbas

Born

October 22, 1965, Mombasa

Age

55y 241d

Also Known As

Kutub Gulamabbas

Other

Umpire

Career Averages

Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpire
FC22