background-image
Landro Minors
background-image

Landro Minors

Bermuda
Landro Minors

Full Name

Landro Minors

Born

February 24, 1984, Hamilton, Bermuda

Age

37y 156d

Also Known As

Lenny

Batting Style

Left hand bat

TEAMS

Photos


Landro Minors, Portrait