background-image
Lawrence Ntshontsi
background-image

Lawrence Ntshontsi

Botswana

Full Name

Lawrence Ntshontsi

Born

May 13, 2001

Age

20y 156d

Nicknames

Mzisa

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS