Matches (15)
IND in ENG (1)
WI v BDESH (2)
ENG v IND (1)
Papua New Guinea in Singapore (1)
NAM T20 (1)
Vitality Blast (9)

Full Name

Lerato Joel Kgoatle

Born

September 09, 1993, Mamelodi

Age

28y 297d

Nicknames

Tamati

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC3550379512316.91113070.35111217290
List A302926297123.29587107.1504791370
T2031313626114*22.35550113.8121791151
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC35------------
List A30------------
T2031------------
Recent Matches - Player