Full Name

Leslie St Auburn Reifer

Born

September 05, 1989, Cottage, St George, Barbados

Age

33y 90d

Also Known As

Leslie Reifer jnr

RELATIONS

LN Reifer

(father),

FL Reifer

(uncle),

GN Reifer

(uncle),

RA Reifer

(cousin)

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Test44
ODI24186
T20I423012
WODI55
WT20I11
FC3838
List A685513
T201368749
Leslie Reifer
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I
Photos
Umpires in the CPL line up for a photograph
Umpire Leslie Reifer collides with Anthony Bramble
Leslie Reifer