background-image
Liu Xiaonan
background-image

Liu Xiaonan

China

Full Name

Liu Xiaonan

Born

October 15, 1991

Age

29y 291d

Nicknames

Nanndy

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player