background-image
Lorraine Kutcher
background-image

Lorraine Kutcher

Australia

INTL CAREER: 1963 - 1969

Full Name

Lorraine Kutcher

Born

January 29, 1938, Sunshine, Melbourne, Victoria

Age

83y 263d

Also Known As

Lorraine Morris

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST452685222.660110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST48881298165/496/6818.622.0255.00020
Lorraine Kutcher
Explore Statsguru Analysis