background-image
Losika Makgale
background-image

Losika Makgale

Botswana

Full Name

Losika Makgale

Born

June 06, 2001

Age

20y 112d

Nicknames

Mamas Boy

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Botswana U19 vs Kenya U1900/1502-Jul-2017Nairobi (Gym)OTHEROD