Matches (15)
ENG v SA (1)
RL Cup (7)
Women's Hundred (2)
Men's Hundred (2)
WI v NZ (1)
ZIM v IND (1)
NL v PAK (1)

Full Name

Luthando Lucas Mnyanda

Born

October 22, 1989, East London, Cape Province

Age

32y 301d

Nicknames

Ncane

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Education

Green Point

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1111865432518823.89795754.3552159035630
List A555348144916.61110673.59009212190
T203429636441*15.8236998.6400288130
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1118240292287606/279/9038.113.4067.1110
List A5521696610102/242/2461.005.2569.6000
T203422399456214/214/2121.716.8519.0200
Photos
Luthando Mnyanda
Luthando Mnyanda