Full Name

Lynda Myra Prichard

Born

1950, Auckland

Also Known As

Lynda Powell

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST5901886620.880120
WODI540737018.250110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST511880---2.66-000
WODI5------------
Lynda Myra Prichard
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI
Recent Matches - Player
MatchDateGroundFormat
NZ Women vs ENG Women11-Mar-2016ChennaiOTHERT20