Full Name

Mahbubul Karim

Born

May 10, 1986, Chittagong

Age

35y 211d

Also Known As

Mahbub-ul-Karim

Batting Style

Right hand bat

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC43791174716222.39325753.632822615100
List A51510135714526.60146692.562580
T20110454545.0023195.65005310
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC432011200---3.58-000
List A51715622/172/1728.004.7335.5000
T201------------

Photos


Mahbubul Karim