background-image
Malakai Cokovaki
background-image

Malakai Cokovaki

Fiji

Full Name

Malakai Kaukirewa Cokovaki

Born

November 08, 1998

Age

23y 24d

Nicknames

Fotu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS