Full Name

Maneik Dhirender Mohil

Born

April 12, 1988, Sirmour, Himachal Pradesh

Age

33y 62d

Also Known As

Maneik Mohil

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC120994.501752.94002010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATDATEGROUNDFORMAT
H. Pradesh vs Hyderabad9 & 021-Nov-2013DharamsalaFC