background-image
Maniunath Manjunath
background-image

Maniunath Manjunath

India
Maniunath Manjunath

Full Name

Maniunath Mudveerappa Manjunath

Born

September 05, 1984, Bangalore, Karnataka

Age

36y 243d

Also Known As

Jack

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


MK Manjunath, Portrait