background-image
Manjurul Islam
background-image

Manjurul Islam

Bangladesh
Manjurul Islam

Full Name

Manjurul Islam Talukdar

Born

May 31, 1973, Chittagong

Age

47y 348d

Nicknames

Mintu

Other

Umpire

Career Averages

Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireReferee
FC541
List A22

Photos


Manjurul Islam