Matches (11)
AUS v WI (1)
WI-W v NZ-W (2)
Legends League (1)
Asia Cup (3)
Shield (3)
IND v SA (1)

Full Name

May Howard

Born

September 25, 1926

Died

December 20, 2013 (aged 87y 86d)

Also Known As

May Hughes

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpire
WTEST44
WODI77
May Howard
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI