Full Name

Mohammad Irfan

Born

May 15, 1995, Nankana Sahib, Punjab

Age

27y 46d

Nicknames

jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Bowler

TEAMS

Career Averages
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC224141471892806/608/14823.652.7351.8230
List A282813941219384/124/1232.075.2436.6200
T203533636948435/175/1722.048.9414.7110
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2229338510614.80385100.00114912110
List A2813473128.118783.900054150
T20351781153012.7781141.970077120