Full Name

Mohammad Masum Khan

Born

July 05, 1987, Khulna

Age

35y 156d

Nicknames

Tutul

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A9919932*12.3713672.79002840
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A9931826962/412/4144.835.0753.0000
Recent Matches - Player