Matches (13)
ENG v NZ (1)
WI v BDESH (1)
IRE v IND (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
IND in ENG (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
IND-W in SL (1)

Full Name

Mohammad Mostadir

Born

August 12, 1977, Rajshahi

Age

44y 318d

Also Known As

Litu

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC29491179672*20.9403170
List A232333104815.500070
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2944072009676/9529.982.7365.720
List A23826610234/304/3026.524.4335.9100
Debut/Last Matches - Player