Full Name

Chandra Mohan Jha

Born

January 23, 1978, Dhanbad, Bihar

Age

43y 186d

Also Known As

Chandan

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC3460311567720.2807340
List A1414142582*32.690500
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC34120---12.00-000
List A14240---12.00-000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

Recent Matches - Player