Matches (18)
IND v SA (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
CPL (1)
U19WC QLF (2)
WI-W v NZ-W (1)
Road Safety (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
Legends League (1)

Mohibullah Oryakhel

Afghanistan|Batter
Mohibullah Oryakhel
INTL CAREER: 2013 - 2013
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Mohibullah Paak Oryakhel

Born

October 12, 1992, Afghanistan

Age

29y 352d

Also Known As

Mohibullah Oryakhil

Nicknames

Mohib

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Batter
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
ODI2-----------20
FC1627383314934.70138060.3615971780
List A96110749*21.4022347.98008120
T20110555.005100.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
ODI2------------
FC16324170---4.25-000
List A9------------
T201------------
Mohibullah Paak Oryakhel
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
Photos
Mohibullah Paak fields during Afghanistan's opening match
Mohibullah Paak