Matches (14)
Legends League (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CPL (2)
NZ-A in IND (1)
UAE v BAN (1)

Full Name

Mohor Sheikh

Born

March 21, 1997, Rajshahi

Age

25y 190d

Nicknames

Antor

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC912731*0.60575.26000030
List A7311266.002157.14002010
T20157521*1.00922.22000050
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC9151263667275/248/11824.703.1646.7020
List A7727727872/142/1439.716.0239.5000
T201514264340164/224/2221.257.7216.5100
Recent Matches - Player