background-image
Muaz Arooz
background-image

Muaz Arooz

Botswana

Full Name

Muaz Arooz

Born

December 05, 2000

Age

20y 197d

Nicknames

Mutte

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS