Full Name

Kittur Nagaraj Ramesh

Born

November 30, 1975, Bangalore, Karnataka

Age

46y 219d

Also Known As

Bulla

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC110666.000020
List A520221.00000010
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1000-----000
List A5000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
FC Matches
Span
1999/00 - 1999/00
List A Matches
Span
1999/00 - 2000/01
Photos
KN Ramesh, Portrait