Full Name

Mohammad Nahidul Haque

Born

April 10, 1982, Khulna

Age

40y 85d

Also Known As

Shawon

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC45836189611324.62110240
List A5148183410117.7413100
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC45753472144/1433.713.7653.700
List A51420417154/604/6027.805.9528.0100
Debut/Last Matches - Player
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Khulna Div vs Rajshahi Div00/1107-Jan-2009FatullahList A
Khulna Div vs Dhaka Div17 & 0--14-Dec-2008KhulnaFC
Khulna Div vs Chittagong D67 & 9--01-Dec-2008KhulnaFC
Khulna Div vs Sylhet Div18 & 2*--18-Nov-2008SylhetFC
Khulna Div vs Chittagong D40/526-Oct-2008ChattogramFC
Photos
Nahidul Haque, Portrait