Full Name

Narayanan Vinu Prasad

Born

June 20, 1985, Palghat (now Palakkad), Kerala

Age

37y 49d

Also Known As

Vinoo

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC11100*-0-000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1169630---5.47-000
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Narayanan Vinu Prasad, player portrait