Full Name

Nathan Swartz

Born

December 30, 1985, Firgrove

Age

35y 216d

Nicknames

Oom Ref

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC4624512*11.2511140.54003230
List A1-----------00
T20710333.00650.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC4520613853/755/10627.604.0141.20000
List A11482911/291/2929.003.6248.00000
T207713813151/151/1526.205.6927.60000

Recent Matches - Player