Full Name

Liiyana Andarage Heshitha Navin Perera

Born

April 17, 1986, Colombo

Age

35y 152d

Also Known As

Navin Heshitha

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Playing Role

Opening batter

Height

5ft 7in

Education

St. Thomas' College, Mt.Lavinia

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC23344893153*29.76173151.58161004190
List A151513446224.5746174.620243340
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC23------------
List A15------------