Full Name

Nell Massey

Born

February 21, 1938, Mount Barker, Western Australia

Age

83y 245d

Also Known As

Nell Crouch

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTEST3619840*19.60007036
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST3------------
Nell Massey
Explore Statsguru Analysis