Matches (17)
CPL (1)
IND v AUS (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
Legends League (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
UAE v BAN (1)
WI-W v NZ-W (1)
WT20 WC QLF (1)

Full Name

Mohanty Gagarin K

Born

May 29, 1973, Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Age

49y 120d

Nicknames

Nevy

Education

Ravenshaw collegiate school & Ravenshaw College

Other

Umpire