Full Name

Niamul Hassan

Born

May 07, 1992, Gopalganj

Age

29y 38d

Nicknames

Taj

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A320000.0080.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A331088622/322/3243.004.7754.00000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
PSC vs Old DOHS--2/3220-Dec-2014FatullahList A
PSC vs Prime DSC00/3714-Dec-2014Savar (3)List A
PSC vs Prime Bank00/1706-Dec-2014DhakaList A

Photos


Niamul Hassan