Full Name

Mohammad Nik Azril Arifin

Born

August 15, 1991, Kuala Pilah, Negeri Sembilan

Age

31y 104d

Nicknames

Bobo

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Nik Azril Arifin portrait